#ГонщикГран-Прив Формуле 1Стартыв Формуле 1
1David Coulthard150247150246
2Jenson Button137308136306
3Mika Hakkinen133165132162
4Lewis Hamilton110250110249
5Alain Prost109202107200
6Ayrton Senna9616296161
7Fernando Alonso9531495313
8Kimi Räikkönen8831587313
9Denny Hulme8611286112
10John Watson7515473152
11Niki Lauda5917358171
12Jochen Mass4911249105
13James Hunt49924992
14Gerhard Berger4821048210
15Stoffel Vandoorne42424242
16Bruce McLaren3710435102
17Heikki Kovalainen3511235112
18Patrick Tambay3012228117
19Emerson Fittipaldi2914929144
20Juan Pablo Montoya27952694
21Peter Revson23312330
22Lando Norris21212121
23Carlos Sainz2110221101
24Kevin Magnussen2010320103
25Sergio Perez1917819177
26Keke Rosberg1612816114
27Stefan Johansson161031679
28Martin Brundle1616516158
29Andrea de Cesaris1521414208
30Mark Blundell15631561
31Peter Gethin14301430
32Michael Andretti13131313
33Mike Hailwood11501150
34Andrea de Adamich1034529
35Pedro de la Rosa91079106
36Jody Scheckter61136112
37Bruno Giacomelli682669
38Dan Gurney385385
39Jackie Oliver350349
40Brian Redman313312
41David Hobbs2626
42Nigel Mansell21912188
43Derek Bell11419
44Nanni Galli11716
45Jacky Ickx11191114
46Gilles Villeneuve168167
47Stephen South11
48Philippe Alliot11151109
49Jan Magnussen125125
50Alexander Wurz169169