#ГонщикГран-Прив Формуле 1Стартыв Формуле 1
1David Coulthard150247150246
2Jenson Button137308136306
3Mika Hakkinen133165132162
4Lewis Hamilton110234110233
5Alain Prost109202107200
6Ayrton Senna9616296161
7Fernando Alonso9531495313
8Kimi Räikkönen8829987297
9Denny Hulme8611286112
10John Watson7515473152
11Niki Lauda5917358171
12Jochen Mass4911249105
13James Hunt49924992
14Gerhard Berger4821048210
15Stoffel Vandoorne42424242
16Bruce McLaren3710435102
17Heikki Kovalainen3511235112
18Patrick Tambay3012228117
19Emerson Fittipaldi2914929144
20Juan Pablo Montoya27952694
21Peter Revson23312330
22Kevin Magnussen20872087
23Sergio Perez1916219161
24Keke Rosberg1612816114
25Stefan Johansson161031679
26Martin Brundle1616516158
27Andrea de Cesaris1521414208
28Mark Blundell15631561
29Peter Gethin14301430
30Michael Andretti13131313
31Mike Hailwood11501150
32Andrea de Adamich1034529
33Pedro de la Rosa91079106
34Jody Scheckter61136112
35Bruno Giacomelli682669
36Lando Norris5555
37Carlos Sainz586585
38Dan Gurney385385
39Jackie Oliver350349
40Brian Redman313312
41David Hobbs2626
42Nigel Mansell21912188
43Derek Bell11419
44Nanni Galli11716
45Jacky Ickx11191114
46Gilles Villeneuve168167
47Stephen South11
48Philippe Alliot11151109
49Jan Magnussen125125
50Alexander Wurz169169