#ГонщикГран-Прив Формуле 1Стартыв Формуле 1
1David Coulthard150247150246
2Jenson Button137308136306
3Mika Hakkinen133165132162
4Lewis Hamilton110225110224
5Alain Prost109202107200
6Ayrton Senna9616296161
7Fernando Alonso9131091309
8Kimi Räikkönen8829087288
9Denny Hulme8611286112
10John Watson7515473152
11Niki Lauda5917358171
12Jochen Mass4911249105
13James Hunt49924992
14Gerhard Berger4821048210
15Stoffel Vandoorne38383838
16Bruce McLaren3710435102
17Heikki Kovalainen3511235112
18Patrick Tambay3012228117
19Emerson Fittipaldi2914929144
20Juan Pablo Montoya27952694
21Peter Revson23312330
22Kevin Magnussen20782078
23Sergio Perez1915319152
24Keke Rosberg1612816114
25Stefan Johansson161031679
26Martin Brundle1616516158
27Andrea de Cesaris1521414208
28Mark Blundell15631561
29Peter Gethin14301430
30Michael Andretti13131313
31Mike Hailwood11501150
32Andrea de Adamich1034529
33Pedro de la Rosa91079106
34Jody Scheckter61136112
35Bruno Giacomelli682669
36Dan Gurney385385
37Jackie Oliver350349
38Brian Redman313312
39David Hobbs2626
40Nigel Mansell21912188
41Derek Bell11419
42Nanni Galli11716
43Jacky Ickx11191114
44Gilles Villeneuve168167
45Stephen South11
46Philippe Alliot11151109
47Jan Magnussen125125
48Alexander Wurz169169