#ГонщикГран-Прив Формуле 1Стартыв Формуле 1
1David Coulthard150247150246
2Jenson Button137308136306
3Mika Hakkinen133165132162
4Lewis Hamilton110208110207
5Alain Prost109202107200
6Ayrton Senna9616296161
7Kimi Räikkönen8827387271
8Denny Hulme8611286112
9John Watson7515473152
10Fernando Alonso7429374292
11Niki Lauda5917358171
12Jochen Mass4911249105
13James Hunt49924992
14Gerhard Berger4821048210
15Bruce McLaren3710435102
16Heikki Kovalainen3511235112
17Patrick Tambay3012228117
18Emerson Fittipaldi2914929144
19Juan Pablo Montoya27952694
20Peter Revson23312330
21Stoffel Vandoorne21212121
22Kevin Magnussen20612061
23Sergio Perez1913619135
24Keke Rosberg1612816114
25Stefan Johansson161031679
26Martin Brundle1616516158
27Andrea de Cesaris1521414208
28Mark Blundell15631561
29Peter Gethin14301430
30Michael Andretti13131313
31Mike Hailwood11501150
32Andrea de Adamich1034529
33Pedro de la Rosa91079106
34Jody Scheckter61136112
35Bruno Giacomelli682669
36Dan Gurney385385
37Jackie Oliver350349
38Brian Redman313312
39David Hobbs2626
40Nigel Mansell21912188
41Derek Bell11419
42Nanni Galli11716
43Jacky Ickx11191114
44Gilles Villeneuve168167
45Stephen South11
46Philippe Alliot11151109
47Jan Magnussen125125
48Alexander Wurz169169